박희섭(Heesob Park)
What does "биеэ" mean? Following sentences are from БЯЦХАН ХУНТАЙЖ. Чи ойлгож байна уу. Энэ маш хол. Би биеэ энэ чигээр нь авч явж чадахгүй. Энэ дэндүү хүнд. What does "биеэ" mean? What is the meaning of "Би биеэ энэ чигээр нь авч явж чадахгүй."?
Dec 6, 2014 12:12 PM
0
0
Answers · 0
박희섭(Heesob Park)
Language Skills
English, Finnish, Italian, Korean, Norwegian, Persian (Farsi), Russian, Swedish, Vietnamese
Learning Language
Norwegian
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Doing Quizzes is a Good Way to Learn a Second Language… True or False?
by
1 likes · 1 Comments
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
10 likes · 4 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.