Doruk 东峰
碰见和遇见有什么差别?
Jul 4, 2015 3:14 PM
Answers · 6
No, they are basically the same. If there must be any difference, 碰见 is more coincidental. It means "碰巧遇见". But they are just interchangeable in 99% cases.
July 4, 2015
遇见也有期待的意思。如:如何让你遇见我,在我最美丽的时刻。
July 21, 2015
碰见很有偶然性,心理感觉有些突然,意外,惊喜。遇见心理感觉要较平淡,普通。碰见是你没有注意而突然看见一些特别的事物就叫碰见。遇见是你有可能是之前就知道而真的看见了叫遇见,或者你看见的是很熟悉的事物,心理上不感觉到意外或惊喜。比如:你在路上见到了你认识的同学,叫遇见。遇到了你多年未见的朋友,心理上没有准备能在这个地方见到,见到了就用碰见。实际差别不大,用哪个都不算错。
July 20, 2015
there are three words: 遇见、碰见 and 撞见 遇见 means "meet", that's all. 撞见 means "meet by chance" ---- meet someone or something byond your expectation 遇见 <= 碰见 < 撞见 normally, 遇见 = 碰见. But sometimes, 碰见 can express a kind of "meet by chance" too.
July 5, 2015
碰见,碰到,碰见过,碰到过, 强调的是”巧合“ by chance ,occasionally ; 遇见,遇到,遇到过,遇见过, 强调的是看到了什么,可能是偶然间看见也可能是被安排的见面
July 5, 2015
Show More
