Duanthy Ayunda
Korean to English translation. What does it means?> [게시판지기]하내 My prev question turned out to be wrong and i'm failed T_T I have to answer a level up form application but i cant understand the question T.T please help me what does the words in my title mean and also these: 1. 다음 중 닉네임 규정에 위반된 멤버의 본명과 위반뒨 사유를 모두 적어주세요 2. "이사"를 음원사이트에서 스트리밍 후, 해당 게시글 댓글에 스트리밍 인증을 공지에 기재뒨 양식대로 스트리밍 인증샷을 댓글로 첨부. 3. 공식 계정을 통해 방탄소년단의 안무 영상을 공개한 곡의 수가 몇 곡인지 적어주세요. (같은 노래 다른 버전 제외 / 방탄소년단 앨범에 수록된 곡만 인정) 4. 방탄소년단이 2014, 2015년도 국내에서 공식적으로 활동한 앨범에 모든 트랙 시간을 전부 더해주세요. (답은 분과 초를 정확히 적어주세요.) Thank u so much, whoever reply does really,really helping me and i would be so thankful T.T
Jul 8, 2015 4:38 PM
Answers · 10
1. 다음 중 닉네임 규정에 위반된 멤버의 본명과 위반뒨 사유를 모두 적어주세요 Write real names of people who broke nickname rules and what rule they broke. 2. "이사"를 음원사이트에서 스트리밍 후, 해당 게시글 댓글에 스트리밍 인증을 공지에 기재뒨 양식대로 스트리밍 인증샷을 댓글로 첨부. After streaming '이사( it is a song title)' on a music website and reply a streaming validation picture taken in the form written on the notice below the article(maybe there is an article which asks validation pictures" 3. 공식 계정을 통해 방탄소년단의 안무 영상을 공개한 곡의 수가 몇 곡인지 적어주세요. (같은 노래 다른 버전 제외 / 방탄소년단 앨범에 수록된 곡만 인정) .Watch choreography videos on the official website and write the choreographies of how many songs are open. (except the same songs in a different version/only songs in 방탄소년단's albums.) 4. 방탄소년단이 2014, 2015년도 국내에서 공식적으로 활동한 앨범에 모든 트랙 시간을 전부 더해주세요. (답은 분과 초를 정확히 적어주세요.) Add lengths of all the songs in albums performed officially in Korea in 2014 and 2015.
July 9, 2015
