Zakia
How i can say in korean U didn't update for 1 week i miss u but its okay you're always in my heart I didn't forget you in my daily prayers! I just pray for my mom and dad And you because i love you and you're special person in my life , and please update today ????❤️!! Informal please .
Jul 10, 2015 2:32 AM
Answers · 1
U didn't update for 1 week 당신은 1주일 째 업데이트를 하고 있지 않네요. i miss u 나는 당신이 그리워요. but its okay 하지만 괜찮아 you're always in my heart 당신은 언제나 내 마음속에 있어요. I didn't forget you in my daily prayers! 매일 기도에 당신을 잊지 않았어요. I just pray for my mom and dad And you 나는 오직 우리 엄마,아빠 그리고 당신을 위해 기도해요. because i love you 왜냐하면 당신을 사랑하기 때문이에요. and you're special person in my life 그리고 당신은 내 인생에 특별한 사람이에요 , and please update today ????❤️!! 그리고 오늘은 업데이트를 해주세요.
July 12, 2015
