李汉伦
跟大家分享一下,很好玩的 2 (这是第二部哦) 那位老牛高手能帮我翻成中文? Father's wife then had a son, Who kept them on the run. And he became my grandson, For he was my daughter's son. My wife is now my mother's mother And it makes me blue. Because, although she is my wife, She's my grandmother too. If my wife is my grandmother, Then I am her grandchild. And every time I think of it, It simply drives me wild. For now I have become The strangest case you ever saw. As the husband of my grandmother, I am my own grandpa! 好玩吧?
Sep 10, 2008 8:31 AM
Answers · 12
如果说我妻子同时又是我外婆 那么我便是她的外孙! 每当我一想到这个 就快要崩溃了... Hey hanlen where did you find it ?
September 10, 2008
o(∩_∩)o...哈哈,真是太有意思了!thanks for sharing!!
September 11, 2008
makes me blue 就是让我很郁闷的意思
September 11, 2008
刚才看了你的好玩的第一部,我才明白你这一部在说什么.呵呵.
September 11, 2008
同意Theron所说, 看看这混乱的状况我也要崩溃了......
September 11, 2008
Show more
