Amiret el jazayer
tell me what means "i'am very happy" in your languge please? ana jidan saiid i wish see how u writte and how prunanced that in your languege i'am very happy please if u writte in chinese or japanise or korean tell me how i pronanced it thank's
Sep 17, 2008 12:50 PM
Answers · 10
Naneun maeu haengbok hapnida I(subject) very happy am(verb) 나는 매우 행복 합니다
September 19, 2008
I AM HAPPY MEANS 我很快乐 IN CHINESE
September 24, 2008
My mother tounge is Telugu(Indian Language): " Nenu Chala Anandam go unnanu" Nenu= I Chala = Very Anandamga= Happy. Unnanu= (literally) am
September 22, 2008
in arabic " انا سعيد جداً "
September 21, 2008
Ndiri kufara chaizvo Shona, zimbabwean
September 21, 2008
Show more
