Mohamed elsemarry
ممكن اي حد يقولي مين اجمل بنات في الدنيا ؟ بس يا ريت انجليزي ارجو كتابة الاجابة باللغة الانجليزية وما العلاقة بين الحب والسلام .............................................................................................
Sep 21, 2008 3:43 AM
Answers · 4
And about the second question:وما العلاقة بين الحب والسلام There's a great relation between both Love and Peace , when we love each other so its so easy to live side by side in Peace , If its not happen " Love not exist/ Or we cant love each other" we Have to get another alternative which is Respect , To respect each other " Other Beliefs , Whatever the differences ,.. To live in Peace سلام Frieden Shalom Paix .
September 21, 2008
مين اجمل بنات في الدنيا ؟ Nice Question , I really cant tell about the place where are the best women in the earth , Its absolutly diffecult to Answer that , cez in every place there's the best and the worse ,, So the True Question is " What're the Quelities of the best women , or How to Know the Best women for Marriage,..." I think this is the True way to ask .. As the Prophet Peace be upon him:الدنيا متاع و خير متاعها المرأه الصالحة Means : The life is a Pleasure , and What's make it most Full of Pleasure the Righteous Woman' And in Another Hadith Said Peace be upon him: ألا أخبرك بخير ما يكتنز المرء؟ المرأة الصالحة؛ إذا نظر إليها سرته، وإذا أمرها أطاعته، وإذا غاب عنها حفظته Means : You wanna know about the best manners which are useful to choose the man: The Righteous Woman , who the man Look to her make him happy , and when he request her answer him , and when he get out , save it" Home , Money Children, Secrets,. And The prophet Peace be upon him put for us the way to Choose the righteous women for Marriage Said:"تنكح المرأة لأربع لمالها ولحسبها ولجمالها ولدينها فاظفر بذات الدين تربت يداك" Means : The Man marry the Woman for four , Her Moner/wealth ,Her Family/ancestry , Her Beauty , And for her Religion , Get at First the Religious one , this is the best.
September 21, 2008
علاقة الحب والسلام الحب هو احد نتائج السلام love is the one of results the peace
September 23, 2008
in my opinion I think the best and beautiful women in world the Muslems women because Heegab ............................................................................................. bye
September 23, 2008
