[Deactivated user]
What will you choose between this two? Got the good looks but no brains, or be intelligent but doesn't have the good looks?
Oct 4, 2008 3:12 PM
Answers · 12
sure intelligence because the beauty is not by good look but it is by what the person has inside
October 6, 2008
can i have it both but in balance?? haha.. ANYWAY, I 'll choose the second one because looks can be developed soon .. Looks also not last long than the intelligence. It makes love more present.
October 5, 2008
intelligent is nothing goodlook is nothing world is never world smile is trueth
October 5, 2008
will .....if i'm not intelligent, people will hate me hhhhhhhh and no body will talking to me hhhhhhhhh i mean brains it's so important for anyone in this world....so i choose to be intelligent wethout a good looks ;)
October 4, 2008
Intelligent as good look doesn't last.
October 4, 2008
Show more
