great
How would you react if someone you loved acts in an abnormal way? when saying abnormal, ı mean experiencing some fluctuations in his/her feelings..
Oct 5, 2008 5:25 PM
Answers · 5
Women are more sensitive about their feelings. And I think different people will react to it in different ways. For me, I will try to find out the reason behind the abnormal feeling first. And then decide what I should do. Curiosity is just part of human nature.
October 6, 2008
Love is already abnormal because it dont exist. So all people are abnormal if they think love exist or they are in love. Also I think fluctuations are normal. I learned that in my economic lessons. It goes up and down not very much but every time a littlebit. You know sometimes people are happy and sometimes they are very angry because of some things. So I think fluctuations are not abnormal.
October 7, 2008
i kinda agree with Ms Help....i would also search for the reasons behind the abnormal feelings....then probably help that person out.....especially if that some one is close to me... then yeah ...help and support is a must...
October 6, 2008
act fine ..and accept it coz I love the peson :)
October 11, 2008
I give chance for you..... So I thınk. Why you are ask so questıon
October 6, 2008
