Adam
استخدام ما زال Salam. In Arabic how can we say " I am still.......". And how does we use ما زال and what does it means actually? " I am still xxx "كيف ان نقول باللغة العربية 'وكيف نستعمل 'ما زال؟
2 янв. 2016 г., 10:19
7
1
Answers · 7
ما زال =I'm still نستخدم الفعل المضارع بعدها ما زال يعمل بجد = he is still working hard ما زلت أعمل بجد = I'm still working hard و وجود الفعل ليس شرطاً كما في الجمل التالية ما زال الجو ماطراً = the weather is still raining= ما زال الجو يمطر ما زال he is still ما زالت she is still ما زِلتُ I am still ما زِلنا we are still ما زالوا they are still (men) ما زِلنَ they are still (women ) من ناحية الإعراب: ما زال, من النواسخ ترفع اسمها و تنصب خبرها
2 января 2016 г.
Adam
Language Skills
Arabic, Chinese (Mandarin), Malay, Spanish
Learning Language
Arabic, Chinese (Mandarin), Spanish