Kate
请问这个句子中这个“的”用的对吗?是不是应该用“地”? 作为父母,设身处地“的”为孩子想想,他们的不适应是很正常的。 谢谢你的帮助!
Jan 7, 2016 4:03 AM
16
0
Answers · 16
的 -- use for noun 地 -- use for verb there you would better use 地 italki mandarrin tutor :张琪 JO
January 7, 2016
if you use "的" ,shows that it is a adj. but when you use "地" ,shows that it is a adv so in this sentence, you need to use "地" if you need more help, you can message me
January 7, 2016
Jim说得对,你提出来的句子是对的。 你去查查字典,就會见到这一条: "的,同“地”( de)。用在状语后, 表示状语和中心词之间的修饰关系。" 举例: 他诚恳的劝告同学们,不知道答案就不要乱答。
January 7, 2016
对的,就是这么用的!
January 7, 2016
作為父母,設身處地“的”為孩子想想,他們的不適應是很正常的。 Traditional Chinese like above sentence is very standard in Taiwan.
September 19, 2016
Show More
Kate
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), Chinese (Taiwanese), English, French, German, Korean, Spanish
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), Chinese (Taiwanese), French, German, Spanish