Aviv
Can anybody translate this song for me? أطلق نيرانك لا ترحم فرصاصك بالساح تكلم وعدوك جائنا يتوهم سيموت بأرضنا او يهزم أطلق نيرانك لا ترحم ذكر اعدائك إن غفلو لن ننسى أبدا ما فعلوا والظلم وشيكا يرتحل من داس ديارك فليندم أطلق نيرانك لا ترحم أطلق نيرانك لا ترحم فرصاصك بالساح تكلم وعدوك جائنا يتوهم سيموت بأرضنا أو يهزم أطلق نيرانك لا ترحم العز رفيقك والأمل وبمثلك يفتخر الوطن لن نيأس لو طال الزمن فجدار الخوف بك يهدم أطلق نيرانك لا ترحم أطلق نيرانك لا ترحم فرصاصك بالساح تكلم وعدوك جائنا يتوهم سيموت بأرضنا أو يهزم
8 Th01 2016 06:37
14
1
Answers · 14
Release your fire, without any mercy, because the bullet in the field who speaks and the enemy came imagining (to win) , he will die in our land or defeated Release your fire, without any mercy, remind your enemy if they forgot We will never forget what they did, and the injustice soon will be gone. Who steps on your homeland will regret, Release your fire, without any mercy Release your fire, without any mercy, because the bullet in the field who speaks and the enemy came imagining (to win) , he will die in our land or defeated Release your fire, without any mercy, the Glory and hope is your partner And with people like you our country will be proud , we won't lose hope even if it takes time Because by you, you can crash the fear wall, Release your fire, without any mercy Release your fire, without any mercy, because the bullet in the field who speaks and the enemy came imagining (to win) , he will die in our land or defeated Note: I'm not good in English so I think there is more deeper words I should use, because the song is deep, which is a song for soldiers who going to protect their homeland from enemies who take it (ah well while I was translating it and saying why Arabs are called terrorist when they protect their own homeland "from who already take it and saying it's not ours", and then after their countries gone, it taken and named by another country, then they ask for PEACE Solutions... ah I feel I won't get married in this world my kids will end up not understanding this world too haha I wish they do peace for everything and see their past too and history... not only the present of what they already did ... well no one will read this and do something useful so yes I will be in a line of people who can't do anything more than just waiting and waiting ... yes I say it that I'm weak... )
11 tháng 1 năm 2016
Nernek launched unforgiving Frsask spoke Balsah The enemy came to us fancy our land will die or be defeated Nernek launched a merciless enemies said that Gflo I will never forget what they did , injustice and imminent travels Your courts of Das Vlindem launched Nernek unforgiving Nernek launched unforgiving Frsask spoke Balsah The enemy came to us fancy our land will die or be defeated Nernek launched a merciless splendor and hope your friend Bmthelk and proud nation will not give up if the passage of time Fjdar your fear destroys launched Nernek unforgiving Nernek launched unforgiving Frsask spoke Balsah The enemy came to us fancy our land will die or be defeated -------------------- PS.:To these words I couldn´t find any translation Nernek, balsah, gflo,Bmthelk,Frsask,Fjdar
8 tháng 1 năm 2016
Nice words but the translation is so difficult !
20 tháng 1 năm 2016
He posed himsel as a polyglot in 12 languages, native in four, a professional teacher, a thief, now no more a teacher.
10 tháng 1 năm 2016
And nobody have answered my question yet :)
10 tháng 1 năm 2016
Show More
Aviv
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, German, Persian (Farsi)
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), English, German