Graci
What do you think about me?
Oct 12, 2008 6:48 AM
Answers · 6
2
what do you think about Juan Carlos ?
October 14, 2008
2
wolf !!!
October 13, 2008
1
familiarized with your profile, I think you are clever, inquisitive and a great friend ...
October 14, 2008
Apart from what I wrote before I could say that I like your profile.
October 18, 2008
What do I think? I think you aren’t who you say you are. First you wrote in your profile that you are from USA , then you wrote are a female from America. For me it’s a big mistake. Perhaps you live in USA but you aren’t a native speaker as you said. You made some few mistakes in your profile which a native speaker couldn’t make them. You used “wanting” as a verb , (you can look it up in the dictionary to see that it’s used as an adjective and as a preposition only) ; you wrote “archory” instead “archery” and that can’t be a mistake by typing because “e” there is on the left side of the keyboard and “o” there is on the right side, so …there is three more mistakes but they are insignificantly. If I am wrong, sorry, you have asked it, and I have answered to it.
October 18, 2008
Show more
