Wang Yun
用物主代词填空 问题 1 ? брат,журналист 2 ? отец,доктор наук 3 ? друг,инженер 4 ? тётя,медсестра 5 ? сестра,учительница 6 ? мать,препдавательн 答案 1 мой\твой\наш\его\её\их брат 2 мой\твой\наш\его\её\их отец 3 мой\твой\наш\его\её\их друг 4 моя\твоя\наша\его\её\их тётя 5 моя\твоя\наша\его\её\их сестра 6 моя\твоя\наша\его\её\их мать 是不是его\её\их不管后面是阳性、阴性还是中性,都可以用его\её\их?
Feb 1, 2016 3:43 AM
Answers · 4
Your answers are right. "Его" (his) or "её" (her) using depends on owner's gender, but "их" (their) means ownerS in plural. There are some samples: Его друг. His friend. Её друг. Her friend. Их друг. Their friend. Его друзья. His friends. Её друзья. Her friends. Их друзья. Their friends. As for the noun, it may be ANY gender; masculine, feminine and neutral as well, no matter. Его друг. His friend. (M) Его подруга. His friend. (F) Его счастье. His happiness. (N) And also "её друг/её подруга/её счастье" and so on. Otherwise remaining possessive pronouns (such as "my", "your", "our") depend on object's gender: My - мой (M), моя (F), моё (N), мои (PL); Your (singular) - твой (M), твоя (F), твоё (N), твои (PL); Our - наш (M), наша (F), наше (N), наши (PL); Your (plural and polite and also plural+polite) - ваш (M), ваша (F), ваше (N), ваши (PL);
February 1, 2016
1.Мой брат журналист 2.Наш отец доктор наук 3.Её друг инженер 4.Твоя тётя медсестра? 5.Его сестра учительница 6.Их мать преподавательница
February 1, 2016
问题mean questions,答案mean my answer use Possessive pronoun Fill in the blanks
February 1, 2016
А каков вопрос? What's the question?)
February 1, 2016
