Alan
در باره ی تلفظ فارسی ی روان 1. تلفظ "کردی" و "کرده ای" همونند؟ (وقتی روان صحبت میکنی)ـ 2. کی میتوانی "یک" به "یه" تلفظ کنی؟ در جلو همه همخوان عوض کند؟ 3. آیا فکر میکنی که تلفظ کردن تشدید مهم است (مثال: معطّر)؟ از دنشجوی فارسی میتوانم تشدید را کمل نادیده بگیریم؟ 4. کدام تلفظ درسته: "او گرسنه اه" یا "او گرسنه یه" (oo gorosne 'e; oo gorosneye) ببخشید اگه سوال های من خیلی پیچیده هستند
Feb 6, 2016 3:20 AM
Answers · 9
1) بله 2) تقریبا همیشه 3) نمی‌توانی تلفظِ تشدید (و تنوین) را نادیده بگیری 4) U gorosnast!
February 6, 2016
Good point, Sam. Thank you
February 7, 2016
If you are counting and saying yek as a number, you should pronounce 'yek'. If you are using it like 'a' in English within a sentence, you better to pronounce it 'ye'
February 7, 2016
Thank you very much Mehrin!
February 6, 2016
1.They're almost similar with a small difference: in the first one the next-to-last syllable is stressed, but in the second one the last syllable is stressed: Harfam ro goosh 'kardi? Ta hala radio goosh kar'di? 2.I don't know any rule for it. 3.Yes. 4.oo gorosnast.
February 6, 2016
