You say it
Spanish language from very basics I am starting from zero,so please suggest me for learning spanish from where i need to start, my base language is hindi and english
Feb 8, 2016 9:11 PM
Answers · 9
There is this website called Duolingo.com which is very good for beginners to get the basis of the language. I'd also get some outside sources (internet or books) on verb conjugation (the website i recommended does not cover this very well).
February 8, 2016
I would start just like i started with english, verbs, pronoums, and some words to start building sentences. Spanish is harder than english but it will become easier after you understand the logic of this language.
February 9, 2016
Thanks dear,apricieat this,how from basics
February 9, 2016
I can help you with your spanish if you want
February 8, 2016
