f2000cn
Have u ever thinking of setting up your own business? why ?
Oct 28, 2008 5:55 AM
Answers · 4
F2... sounds like you have some aspirations. Recommend you work on a business plan, arrange some financing, and perhaps seek the help of a partner. It takes lots of work. Also, you must be able to carve out a niche as competition is often intense. 8 of 10 new businesses fail in the first year, so please plan before making the leap. :)
October 28, 2008
YES WHEN I BECOME STRONGER
October 31, 2008
Think of? Yes. But how? I don't know. Why because I want to be the boss and I want to be free and able to do anything anywhere in the world I please.
October 28, 2008
Yes, because I can explore my ideas without limitation...
October 28, 2008
