shiva
hsk!? Guys!does anyone know what is hsk exactly!?how will it be!?what are the questions!?and also about grades...
May 18, 2016 9:18 AM
Answers · 5
han yu shui ping kao shi--HSK means the chinese proficiency test.
May 18, 2016
通过HSK(一级)的考生可以理解并使用一些非常简单的汉语词语和句子,满足具体的交际需求,具备进一步学习汉语的能力。 通过HSK(二级)的考生可以用汉语就熟悉的日常话题进行简单而直接的交流,达到初级汉语优等水平。 通过HSK(三级)的考生可以用汉语完成生活、学习、工作等方面的基本交际任务,在中国旅游时,可应对遇到的大部分交际任务。 通过HSK(四级)的考生可以用汉语就较广泛领域的话题进行谈论,比较流利地与汉语为母语者进行交流。 通过HSK(五级)的考生可以阅读汉语报刊杂志,欣赏汉语影视节目,用汉语进行较为完整的演讲。 通过HSK(六级)的考生可以轻松地理解听到或读到的汉语信息,以口头或书面的形式用汉语流利地表达自己的见解。
May 20, 2016
Hanyu(H)Shuiping(S)Kaoshi(K) means Chinese level test which is used for testing your level of Chinese(mandarin).There are six levels in HSK (HSK 1-6)similar to the levels in other languages (A1-C2).
May 22, 2016
There are six levels in HSK.
May 21, 2016
