sabriya
What does that arabic mean? أمي كل هذه الآلام الي تعانين منها ستختفي وسيظل السرطان مجرد ذكرى ماضية وستكون الأيام القادمة أجمل .. أجمل ما في هذه الأيام ملازمتي لك طوال الوقت .. نومي معك على سرير واحد .. بعثرت أوراقي وكتبي على سريرك .. عندما أناقش بحثي سأتذكر هذه المعلومه أيُ ذكرى تحمل معك وستكونين حينها معي Thank you!
2 окт. 2016 г., 20:47
3
1
Answers · 3
Mother , all this pain will go away / يisappears And the concer will be just a memorie. ( It means , when she heal of her illness , all what she suffered of will be just a bad memorie ). The comming days will better . The best thing in these few past days was staying with you ,....sleeping with you in the same bed ........the image of my paper and books Scattered on your bed ..... ( she/he means that even if they was hard times , but she/he likes staying with her/his mom.)
2 октября 2016 г.
sabriya
Language Skills
Arabic (Gulf), English, Japanese, Other
Learning Language
Arabic (Gulf), English, Japanese