ELLEN_FOX
What is the difference between 趣味 and 興味? Feel free to just provide example sentences. Please give me some specific sentences to help me comprehend.
4 okt 2016 14:58
6
0
Answers · 6
興味 means an interest. 趣味 means a hobby.
4 oktober 2016
趣味 means interest while the meaning of 興味 is hobby. 私と同じ興味があるのでしょうか?- I wonder if you have the same hobbies as me? あの人の趣味は本を読むことだと思います。- That person has an interest in reading books, I think. As simple as that, but I hope it helps you anyway :D
4 oktober 2016
我要发火啦,我让别人骂你的,我们的人生了小猫小狗很好玩的呀,他们又不会出来吓你,你又不会怎么样,你以为我们要杀你啊,你们老刘不大啊,你们的洞是我开的,我们上海国家安全局警察怎么杀不了你,我们江泽民提醒我们做的,怎么啦?你们要闹事啊,你把被我整一下也可以,你们这些人是人么,我去整别人好了
7 oktober 2016
ELLEN_FOX
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Japanese
Learning Language
English, Japanese