William Campos
các pác what does các pác mean?
Nov 19, 2016 2:50 AM
7
1
Answers · 7
this is a Vietnamese language . Cac means the.. and pac means have no idea
November 19, 2016
I think "các pác" is "các bác", some young people use the "p" instead of the "b". For example: các bạn -> các pạn. I think so but I'm not sure. it would be clear if you give a whole sentence
November 19, 2016
It could be "các bác", mean "you all", but was written in an "internet slang" way, just like "y'all". This is a wrong way to spell this word and you should not use it anywhere else but perhaps chatting on the internet.
November 20, 2016
William Campos
Language Skills
English, Filipino (Tagalog), Japanese, Korean, Russian, Spanish, Thai, Vietnamese
Learning Language
Filipino (Tagalog), Japanese, Korean, Spanish, Vietnamese