Le ^_^
What is the meaning of this sentence ? It is just knocked it on its head
Nov 29, 2016 12:48 AM
2
0
Answers · 2
0
It sounds a little familiar but alone and out of context it has no meaning. In that regard I agree with Jerry. You have to say more than that.
November 29, 2016
0
0
0
It means nothing
November 29, 2016
0
0
