Eleonora
帮我翻译一下(第三个) On the other hand, always trying to take care of things as soon as possible is also one of my weaknesses. Because I hate getting pressured by deadlines and because I am always trying to hurry and get things done, I sometimes make a mistake here and here. To overcome this drawback, I have adopted a habit of always reviewing my work. As a result I have been able to complete work quickly while also achieving a high level of completion in my work. 用汉语怎么翻译呢??? 请帮我翻译一下!!!!!!!!
Dec 5, 2016 3:19 PM
Answers · 4
3
On the other hand,另一方面, always trying to take care of things as soon as possible is also one of my weaknesses. 时时刻刻把所有的工作尽快做完也是我一弱点 Because I hate getting pressured by deadlines 是因我讨厌期限被逼and because I am always trying to hurry and get things done, 而我时常把工作快快完成I sometimes make a mistake here and here. 有时候把事情弄错了 To overcome this drawback,I have adopted a habit of always reviewing my work.为了征克 此缺, 我时常重檢我的工作. [More natural: "我常常採用工作重檢的习慣来征克此缺"] As a result I have been able to complete work quickly while also achieving a high level of completion in my work.結果不但工作可快完成而又获得高度完满的成效
December 5, 2016
1
因此,我现在已经能快速的完成工作,并且能够高水平的完成工作!
December 5, 2016
