Marco Antonio
what is the diferencie between other, others and another?
Dec 6, 2016 4:25 PM
2
0
Answers · 2
0
Esta no es una pregunta sobre español, sino sobre inglés. Si no la clasificas correctamente no vas a encontrar respuestas, o no tantas.
December 7, 2016
0
0
0
another + singular noun other + plural noun others (a pronoun to replace other + plural noun)
December 6, 2016
0
0
