El 麦霸
真的与确实的区别。 这两个单词有什么区别?我看了一些例子,我觉得他们都一样。
Dec 9, 2016 3:12 AM
Answers · 12
在不同的情况下有不同的用法,但是两者意思是差不多的,有时也可以互换
December 9, 2016
"真的" can be used in circumstances below: 1\to claim something is real or true(oppose to fake or false) 这个东西是真的adj.。2\to strengthen your attitude 这句话我真的读不懂adv.。 “确实” is often used when you wanna declare or state something. 这确实是我不对(It's actually my fault.)In this way, “确实” means "something is what it should be"(idk whether it's a correct expression). We usually use "确实" to express that we agree on some opinion and to emphasize how something works. I'm not sure whether my explanation is precise enough. If you have any question, plz let me know. I'll try to make a further clarification.
December 9, 2016
这件事是真的。 √ 这件事是确实的。 × 真的 really ,true 确实 indeed
December 9, 2016
"真的" можно переводиться на русском как:действительно. настоящий 这个东西是真的 это настояшее дело 这句话我真的读不懂 я действительно не понимаю этого придложения “确实” можно переводиться как:конечно.правда 这确实是我不对 я виноват.это правда
December 9, 2016
真的和确实有些时候确实是一样的,最少是差不多吧 这种时候他们的意思都是表示加强语气的肯定,类似于 indeed 非要区别的话,确实有时候会带有对别人的观点表示赞同的含义,比如说 你确实说的对 但是真的也有 genuine 的意思,比如,这个古董是真的
December 9, 2016
