orentaub
what is the meaning of these two sentences in chinese? can someone explain to me the meaning of these two sentences? 1. 我依法所知特色在苏切特关闭接受进来给我任何资金 2. 我知道在餐厅中发现的经济困难,我对未来的餐厅,并会得到剩下的钱谁找我分两期 thank you very much!
Oct 26, 2017 7:42 PM
7
0
Answers · 7
I bet that the two sentences were not written by a Chinese. It sounds like the sentences translated by some lousy translation software. They don't make any sense. Please post the original sentences so that others can help.
October 26, 2017
As I am a native Chinese speaker, I even can't understand those two sentences... I agree with James that the sentences are grammatically wrong , let me guess what you mean: 1.根据法律,我得知苏切特给我资金是个特例 2. 我得知餐厅目前经济困难,(sorry I really can't get the meaning of the rest sentence)
October 27, 2017
只是病句而已,真正的中国人很难写出这样的句子,上帝原谅,写出这句话的人懵了,他啥都不会。 1 我依法所知,在苏切特不能接受给我任何资金是个特例。 2. 我知道了在餐厅中发现的经济困难,我在未来餐厅分两期将剩下的钱取出。
October 27, 2017
orentaub
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), Hebrew
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)