Irina Fomicheva
Пожалуйста, проверьте ответы. Please, check my answers. С•用“要是 ,就 ”完成句子 Завершите следующие предложения^ используя “要是……,就……”. (1) 要是事先没有说好由谁请客 。 要是事先没有说好由谁请客,就不买礼品. (2) 要是在城市里办婚礼 要是在城市里办婚礼, 就太贵了。 (3) ,我就去银行贷款。 要是我的钱都花光了,我就去银行贷款。 (4) ,你就能看到世界第一大坝了。 要是跟我来,你就能看到世界第一大坝了。 D.用“只有 ,才 ”完成句子 Завершите следующие предложения, используя “只有 ,才 ”. (1) 只有保护好环境 (2) 只有到了黄山, 。 (3) ,才能很好地研究中国文学。 (4) ,才能练好书法。 (1) 只有保护好环境,才我们将生活在一个纯洁的世界. (2) ??? (3) 只有他,才能很好地研究中国文学。 (4) 只有他,才能练好书法。
Nov 4, 2017 6:28 PM
Answers · 3
1
Hi, most of your sentences is right grammartically, but some of them sounds werid in their meaning. (1) 只有保护好环境 (2) 只有到了黄山, 。 (3) ,才能很好地研究中国文学。 (4) ,才能练好书法。 (1) 只有保护好环境,(我们才 would be better)将生活在一个纯洁的世界. (2) 黄山 is a place of interest in china, it's famouse for its beauty. (3) 只有他,才能很好地研究中国文学。(the sentence is right, but the meaning of it is a little werid, it means that only this man in the world knows how to learn the Chinese culture, maybe you can say 'only if you work hard can you...' =只有你付出努力,才能很好地研究中国文学。 ) (4) 只有他,才能练好书法。(same as the third one, the sentence is right, but the meaning of it is a little werid ,it means that only this man in the world have a good handwriting, maybe you can say ' only when you practice much can you...'=只有你当练习足够多的时候,才能练好书法。) Hope these might help you.
November 5, 2017
要是 :это как если бы пример если бы в городе сделаем свадьбу тогда слишком дорого 只有:только только охраняем наший природ тогда мы будеи жить в чистнном мире 才:тогда ,в таком конетексте либо :можно
November 11, 2017
