Xenia
大家好! 请问 “目动”是什么意思?The context is as follows: 在特定的比例下红葡萄酒渍遇上白葡萄酒渍就会目动褪色而且好洗! Thanks in advance! The question is resolved! Don't know, how to mark it with no answers given. There was a misprint in the text. The correct word is 自动 which makes everything perfectly clear!
Nov 6, 2017 4:35 PM
Answers · 5
I dont know what 目动 is. There might me a mistake in the translation.
November 6, 2017
I think it litterally means "自动地", which equivalentlly means "automatically" in english
November 7, 2017
我觉得应该是你看错了, 自动 不是 目动 ,你再仔细看一下你的文章。 I think you've made a mistake. It's 自动 not 目动。
November 7, 2017
