Dominic
专注和集中 专注和集中有什么区别?
Nov 14, 2017 8:34 AM
Answers · 3
专注和集中精神类似,但专注本身就带有情感上集中精力的意思,而集中是一个动词
November 14, 2017
专注是指focus on 而集中是形容一些东西或者物品堆放在一起
November 14, 2017
you must concentrate your effort on the different character which construct every chinese synonym with the other character when you meet this situation again.(of cause, it can't include all situations. it just is an advice. ) for examples. 发票 & 票据:the different character between them is 发 and 据 本事 & 本领 & 本钱 & 资本:the different character between them is 事、领、钱、资; some chinese words are often combined by two character which has almost similar meaning. so we call chinese is a language whose morpheme is very prominent! So 专注和集中的区别就是专、注和集、中的区别。 专:specialise in 注:inject 集:gather 中:centre try to feel what are they different. i hope these can help you
November 14, 2017
