Razororjkee
what does 챙놈 and 핥짝 word means?
Nov 18, 2017 4:53 PM
Answers · 2
Oh... They are very naive slang words. 챙놈 means "bitch", and there are many variations: 창놈 (for a man), 창녀 (for a woman), 챙 (usually for a woman), 창년 (for a woman), etc. These are very naive and aggressive, so don't use them. 핥짝 has to be written originally 할짝, but many people using slangs on the internet don't consider how to write correctly. The word means a licking action, and is normally used when expressing loving someone that they even want to lick the person. Examples: 핥짝핥짝 하고 싶다. "I want to lick her." 핥짝... (expressing their mind like that right above.) 핥핥 (same expression with 핥짝핥짝)
November 20, 2017
