Raigis
里面有没有比较大语法错误? 1.他不来太好了,我就巴不得他不来呢。 2. 有人请你玩儿你还不去?这样的好事我巴不得呢。 3. 我巴不得你来帮帮我呀,怎么会觉得你多事呢? 4. 听到这个消息,他难受得不得了,恨不得一下子让他向我赔礼道歉。 5.他饿极了,恨不得马上去肯德基点鸡翅。 6. 我又看了看表,它好像根本就没往前走,我真恨不得把表扔进垃圾桶。 7. 我喜欢旅行,向往着明年得北京旅游。 8. 那家饭馆得环境很不好,顾客们说话有埋怨得口气。 9. 看到这么精彩的表演,大家不由得哭起来。 10. 中秋节,全家团圆在一起,妈妈无比多高兴了。 11. 一天没吃饭,我饿坏了,恨不得跑出去买点吃的。 12. 他丢了工作,但怕妈妈担心,所以隐瞒了实情。
Aug 29, 2018 2:06 AM
7
0
Answers · 7
4. 听到这个消息,他难受得不得了,恨不得一下子【让他】向我赔礼道歉。 It is only right in the context when the one feels frustrated are not the one forced to apologize, or it will be ambiguous for readers. 7. 我喜欢旅行,向往着明年【的】北京旅游。 8. 那家饭馆【的】环境很不好,顾客们说话有埋怨【的】口气。 10. 中秋节,全家团圆在一起,妈妈【无比高兴】。 When you feel extremely excited, it cannot be 【more】 extremely. So is in Chinese. As a result, 多了 is unnecessary. If you'd like to use 多了, you can say 媽媽高興多了 to emphasize a state change is completed after the family reunion.
August 29, 2018
7/8/10 need to be corrected slightly. Others are good. And I'm glad you can understand such kinds of expressions because in my opinion they are quite easy to let foreigners be confused. I think you should distinguish '得' from '的'. The former is an auxiliary word and should not be used in front of a noun. If you'd like to link adj to noun, '的' should be placed between them. So, 7/8 can be corrected like this: 7 我喜欢旅行,向往着明年的北京旅游。 8 那家饭馆的环境很不好,顾客们说话有埋怨的口气。 There is a third word '地' which may be mixed with them. Generally, '地' is used in front of a non-transitive verb. So, 10 can be corrected like this: 10 中秋节,全家团圆在一起,妈妈无比地高兴。 Hope this will help! Enjoy your Chinese learning!
August 29, 2018
7. 我喜欢旅行,向往着明年的北京旅游。 8. 那家饭馆的环境很不好,顾客们说话有埋怨的口气。 10. 中秋节,全家团圆在一起,妈妈无比的高兴。 在我看来,只有这三句有点小问题,其它句子都很好。
August 29, 2018
7、我喜欢旅行,很向往明年的北京之行。 8、那家饭馆的环境很不好,顾客们说话有埋怨的口气。 10、中秋节全家团聚在一起,妈妈别提有多高兴了。or 妈妈无比高兴。
August 29, 2018
Raigis
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)