Elena
Is ot persian language? Is there a translation for that into English? This is the text, can it be translated into English? علد فبر هاو هاو علد علد هاو صش صش صش جم علد قیز ثس علد فبر صش هاو ختک علد ختک صش ثسط ثس علد ثس چپ علد ختک هاو قیز علد فبر حنگ فبر علد صش فبر ختک هاو جم ختک صش قیز
Sep 10, 2018 4:05 AM
Answers · 4
It is probably just some practicing of Persian alphabets, but doesn't mean anything at all. Good luck
November 16, 2018
It doesn't have meaning. Actually they aren't word. they are just some syllables in persian that don't have any meaning. Good luck!
September 11, 2018
There does not appear to be. Very few of these words, if any of them at all, are actually words in Persian. You can also see this by the fact that the sentence is, for the most part, made up of about seven or so different words just repeated here and there, like هاو, ثس, صش, علد, ختک, فبر, قیز, and so on.
September 10, 2018
This text does not have any meaning in Persian to be translates
September 10, 2018
