sano k
كاسه كوزه ها كاسه كوزه ها ،

اين اصطلاح معنيش چيست؟

و چطور كار برده مى شود؟

با تشكر

Sep 27, 2018 8:14 AM
Answers · 6
Kase kooze means stuff or belongings.. As in the phrase: Pack your stuff and leave: کاسه کوزه ات رو جمع کن Which is used when you are angry and want someone to get away from your sight!
September 27, 2018
کاسه کوزه ها رو سر فلانی شکوندن: یعنی مثلا هرچی اشتباه بود گردن فلانی انداختن
September 27, 2018
to leave a difficult problem for someone else to deal with to blame someone or make them responsible for a problem that you should deal with
September 30, 2018
