yunier marquinez
¿Quién puede enseñarme a hablar inglés? me gustaría aprender inglés de forma gratuita, porque estoy dispuesto a enseñar español sin cobrar porfavor responder lo mas pronto posible! gracias.
Oct 16, 2018 4:46 PM
0
1
Answers · 0
yunier marquinez
Language Skills
English, Spanish
Learning Language
English
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
8 likes · 0 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
What Books Should You Read to Improve Your English?
by
163 likes · 29 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.