Ryan
漢字を覚えの方法 秘密な方法がありますか?日本人は2000字以上どうおぼえられますか? 助けてください。
Oct 19, 2018 12:07 PM
Answers · 4
1
Children in Japan are also tired of learning Kanji in school, like you. They shout ”too diffficult", "tiring", "no fun", "why many ways to read?". So I recommend that you look for the KANJI textbook for those Japanese children and find a suitable one for you. The books for children are carefully and elaborately edited so that they don't throw it away. Here I introduce one of those books, a recent national three-million seller, "うんこ漢字ドリル(learning kanji through shit)". All the sentences In the book are related with UNKO (because children love it) Sorry, it is not sophiscated, but it is fun and unforgettable, i.e, effective. e.g, http://image.itmedia.co.jp/l/im/business/articles/1705/31/l_yd_wed3.jpg http://image.itmedia.co.jp/l/im/business/articles/1705/31/l_yd_wed5.jpg Execpt for using UNKO, the sentences on the pages are written in very good Japanese. You can find and buy it in amazon.COM. Search there with うんこ漢字ドリル
October 19, 2018
1
I recommend to you to learn kanji from parts. We have a lot of kanji but most of kanji from easy parts. When you know parts of kanji might be feel easy to learn kanji Ex くさかんむり にんべん さんずい(氵) etc
October 19, 2018
1
私も日本人ですが、漢字は苦手・・・。 日本人は小学校から、中学校くらいまで義務教育で、こつこつドリルをやって学びますよ。   部首を覚えて、同じような単語を覚えたり、四語字熟語を覚えたりしますね。  小学生がやるようなドリルからこつこつと覚えたらいいと思います。 You can learn some 部首=the part of kanji, for example 花 草 茎(kuki ) shared Kusakanmuri. Many Kanji with Kusakanmuri are related to plants .
October 19, 2018
