Yas
What does "사랑한다" and "사랑스러워" means?
Oct 22, 2018 5:34 PM
3
0
Answers · 3
3
사랑한다 is love "나는 당신을 사랑한다" I love you" 사랑스럽다 is lovable " 당신은 정말 사랑스럽다" "You are so lovable"
October 23, 2018
0
3
2
1. Love (verb) 2. Lovely (descriptive verb)
October 22, 2018
0
2
0
"What does.. mean?" / "What do … and … mean?" :)
October 22, 2018
0
0
