Jesús
Всем привет! Я хочу узнать, как создавать русские предложения ... Я хочу узнать, как создавать русские предложения с русскими глаголами, вы можете помочь мне создать простые предложения, используя это спряжение глаголов ? но создаем разные предложения или примеры. Если это возможно для вас, я хотел бы иметь пример для каждого спряжения. I want to learn how to create Russian sentences with Russian verbs, can you help me creating simple sentences using this verb conjugation ? but creating different sentences or examples. If it is possible for you, I would like to have an example for each conjugation. Thanks in advance for your help. :) кушать 1. я кушаю 2. ты кушаешь 3. он кушает 4. она кушает 5. оно кушает 6. мы кушаем 7. вы кушаете 8. они кушают
Jun 20, 2019 5:20 PM
Answers · 5
To complement Evgeny's answer. "Кушаю" is not completely equal to "ем", meaning is the same, but "есть" is a neutral word, whereas "кушать" is more "soft". For example you can use this word with babies or cute little animals. 5. Оно кушает муху You can say it about a carnivorous plant, for example. But since they are not usually considered cute, it's better to say "Оно ест муху". Also pay attention to the phrase "научиться создавать русские предложения". The word "создать" is usually used when we talk about creation of some product or object, for example "создавать фильм", "Бог создал вселенную за 7 дней". The word "составлять" or "строить" is more natural In the context of phrases: "Я хочу научиться составлять/строить русские предложения"
June 21, 2019
Кушаю = ем. Can be present simple or continuous. 1. Я кушаю свой ланч с удовольствием 2. Ты кушаешь первым 3. Он кушает быстро 4. Она кушает в столовой 5. - 6. Сегодня мы кушаем вместе 7. Вы кушаете все, что предложат 8. Они сначала кушают, а потом пьют
June 20, 2019
__
June 20, 2019
