Alexiane
"有的人...,有的..." 和 "有人...,也有人..." 意思相同吗? 在我的课本里面有两个例子: 1. 有的人觉得我汉字写得不错,有的觉得我写得难看。 2. 有人觉得我汉字写得不错,也有人觉得我写得难看。
Jul 14, 2019 6:18 PM
4
0
Answers · 4
你好,毛奥览!你的问题很有趣!Your question is interesting! “有的人······,有的······。”和“有人······,也有人······。”可以互用 (These two sentence structures can be used interchangably.) 1. 有的人······,有的······。 这个句子是并列句,第二个分句省略了“人”,你可以这样想——有的人······,有的(人)······。省略“人”后,句子更简洁。 (This is a compound sentence. "人” is omitted from the second part. You could think this sentence this way -- Some people..., others(full: other people).... It sounds more concise when you omit “人”.) 2. 有人······,也有人······。 重点在于理解“也”这个字。“也”的意思之一是强调两件事情并列,比如:她会法语,也会英语。 这个句子也是并列句,一些人觉得我汉字写得不错,同时,一些人觉得我写得难看。 The emphasize falls on the understanding of "也". One of the meanings of "也" is that it indicates two parallel things, for example, she speaks French and she speaks English as well. It is also a compound sentence. Some people think my Chinese characters are well written, at the same time/in addition, some people think my Chinese character are ugly. Hope it helps! :)
July 15, 2019
基本上意思差不多,但第二種寫法比較有強調差異性的感覺。第一句比較像 Someone..., someone.....,第二句有點 Someone..... while/but/however some.... 的感覺。但是不會很明顯,所以可以通用,沒什麼問題。
July 15, 2019
oui, c'est la même chose. vous pouvez supprimer le mot "的" dans ce cas.
July 15, 2019
Yes
July 14, 2019
Alexiane
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, French, Japanese
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Japanese