Check out our updated Community
Camyla
我怎么能用“过程”和“益”? 在哪种情况下我可以使用哪些? 谢谢你们 :)
15 Tem 2019 00:15
Answers · 9
“过程”is a noun,It represents a process between the beginning and the result.itOften acts as subject or object if it acts as subject,you can say 这个过程对我来说具有重要意义(the process is important for me) if it acts as object,you can say 成长对我来说是一个非常重要的过程(Growing up is a very important process for me.) I hope I can help you! mua
16 Temmuz 2019
"过程"可以这样用: 学习汉语的过程中有苦也有乐。 老师教学的过程也应该是学生发展的过程。 "益"的意思是"好处",但是它不是一个词,需要和其他语素合在一起成为词再用。 有益 多参加一些有益身心的活动! 利益 为了自己的利益损害别人的利益很可耻。 效益 他的公司今年效益不错,挣了不少钱。 日益 考试时间日益临近,他越来越紧张。
15 Temmuz 2019
There is a slight mistake in your question. 我能怎么用“过程”和“益”
16 Temmuz 2019
谢谢你们的帮助!
17 Temmuz 2019
我喜歡用這個網站:http://zaojv.com/800893.html
15 Temmuz 2019
Show More
Camyla
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), Czech, English, German, Korean, Portuguese
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), Czech, German, Korean