Archan
La significa de las palabras/frases siguiente Cuál es la significa de las palabras siguiente 1 finca 2 estiércol 3 una cuenta de hadas 4 máquina de coser 5 vitral 6 cuidador (por ejemplo cuidador de la finca)
Jul 21, 2019 11:13 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
Cuál es la significa de las palabras siguiente 1 finca: a rural style property, with cultivation or forest, with field and delimitation by valleys or mountains (sometimes) 2 estiércol: all the waste of livestock, regardless of the animal race. Although in general it is for the big cattle, cows, horses, sheep, goats .. 3 una cuenta de hadas: Here, I think you wanted to say: Un Cuento de Hadas.. It's a perfect story, a narrative with a happy ending, even metaphorically used to allude to a successful / perfect situation. An excellent transaction / purchase 4 máquina de coser: sewing machine, that ... electric, or manual with pedal 5 vitral: stained glass window decorated with colored glass. It was used in medieval monasteries and churches. 6 cuidador (por ejemplo cuidador de la finca): Here in Argentina, it is called "Baqueano" ... it is the person who "possibly" was born in that place and knows the whole area, and the necessary work "like the palm of your hand". Keep up! xx
July 21, 2019
La pregunta se escribe así: ¿Cuál es el significado de las siguientes palabras? 1 finca 2 estiércol 3 un cuento de hadas 4 máquina de coser 5 vitral 6 cuidador (por ejemplo cuidador de la finca)
July 22, 2019
Archan
Language Skills
English, French, Spanish
Learning Language
Spanish