Erwin
What does it mean? please help me 我又傻傻地一整天只沉浸在沒有意義的思緒之中 否認著否認著,說要分手的這一句話怎麼會這麼困難呢? 你並不愛我,你不會來我身邊,明明知道這一切 如果一天一天拖延著離別 * 反正只有我變得可憐,沒有什麼會改變的,就算是一瞬間你也不會想到我 這樣一來我也知道,對你、對我們來說美好的記憶,好像都會變得不堪 我今天一定得說出口,就算會害怕失去你的我的模樣 一天又一天,沒辦法拖延著離別的,就算知道我卻 * 反正只有我變得可憐,沒有什麼會改變的,就算是一瞬間你也不會想到我 這樣一來我也知道,對你、對我們來說美好的記憶,好像都會變得不堪 現在我要說出口,我不要獨自等待你,讓我覺得心痛 反正我愛過的你已經不在這裡了,就算是一瞬間你也不會想到我 愛過的、說過愛我的那天的我們,那時候的你,我現在要讓擁抱過我的你離去
Sep 24, 2019 4:36 PM
8
1
Answers · 8
it's a tangled feeling in love. just like you love a person,but she not belongs you,and you still love her while you want to let go of this feeling,but it still hard for you to do this. ——————————————————————————-————————————————- hoping can help you.
September 26, 2019
Loving someone who doesn't fall in love with you.
September 25, 2019
sorry, 看繁体字头疼。
September 25, 2019
Some Mandarin pop songs are poorly written. Don't even bother to understand the meaning of it cause I myself thought the sentences are cliche and meaningless. I don't know about this song I just thought the lyrics is not that impressive.
September 25, 2019
爱情已逝,我却留恋着过去的甜蜜。留不住的情感,就勇敢地让它离去!
September 24, 2019
Show More
Erwin
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Japanese, Korean
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), Japanese