Janesey
What does 아무튼 간에 말이지. mean? Hi, As the title stated, what does 아무튼간에 말이지. mean?
Oct 4, 2019 1:49 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
1
That means "Anyway" or "Whatever it is"
October 4, 2019
0
1
0
To add, it's also similar to: anyhow, whatever the case (may be).
October 4, 2019
0
0
0
That means "Anyway" or "Whatever it is"
October 4, 2019
0
0
