Luciano Hormazabal
i need to know what this character means can you please type this character in your chinese keyboard? and tell me what it means? https://drive.google.com/file/d/1CCcndCPT6Irj6cyTa6VyH2D66RURVXOU/view?usp=sharing
Oct 14, 2019 2:00 AM
Answers · 5
It means "land". However, it is also a last name. So since it is on a seal, it has to be it.
October 14, 2019
It's typed as 陸, which is in traditional Chinese. It refers to the last name as the photo is a seal.
October 14, 2019
It means "land". However, it is also a last name. So since it is on a seal, it has to be it.
October 14, 2019
