LlamaNoodlez
我在大学习汉语,所以我想结识一些中国朋友
Oct 20, 2019 10:41 AM
Answers · 6
1
请问你在中国的大学学习汉语吗?是什么地方呢?如果你愿意得话我们可以用中文交流学习
October 20, 2019
If you use the 微信/WECHAT app., you can chat with a lot of Chinese people among its tens of million users.
October 30, 2019
I cannot understand your logic and I think you should be ashamed of what you are asking for. If you want to learn Mandarin because you want to make Chinese friends, I will do as much as I can to help you. But if it is the other way around, you want to make "Chinese friends" only because you're learning Mandarin, that is not called "making friends". That is called exploiting slaves. I wish you never make any progress because people like you don't deserve to know Chinese.
October 29, 2019
here i am
October 22, 2019
我希望我们能成为朋友
October 21, 2019
Show more
