Sebastian
What does it mean? Help me please 이별이 다 그렇지 괜찮은 척 지내다 한순간 주저앉고 말아 우연히 보게 된 누군가와 웃는 네 사진에 못 견디게 그립고 또 못 견디게 밉겠지 어쩌면 나에게 미안해서 널 너무 사랑한 내가 안쓰러워서 잘 지내고 싶은데 네 말처럼 일분 일초가 엉망이야 너 없인
Oct 29, 2019 12:03 AM
0
0
Answers · 0
Sebastian
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Japanese, Korean
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), Japanese
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
3 likes · 0 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
44 likes · 21 Comments
What Books Should You Read to Improve Your English?
by
160 likes · 28 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.