sai
这句话应该怎么理解呢 ちょっと手紙を出してきます。 てくる在句子里的意思是to do...and come back吗?还是我一会儿来寄信的(come to)意思?
Nov 3, 2019 2:25 AM
Answers · 3
絵理夏さん、こんにちは。 「Vてくる」的意思是第一动词「V的Te form」然后第二的动词「回来」。 这就「去寄信(然后)回来」。 例如:我去便利店买饮料一下。ちょっとコンビニで飲み物を買ってきます。 去做什么什么然后回来(现在的地方)。 がんばってくださいね。
November 5, 2019
ちょっと手紙を出してきます。 I will go to send a letter, and be back later. 还是我一会儿来寄信的 I will send this letter after a while. しばらくしたら、手紙を出しに行きます。
November 3, 2019
The other explanation is... ちょっと = for a short while ちょっと手紙を出してきます。= I'm posting a letter and come back soon. (I'm going to go to the post office or the post to mail a letter and come back in a short while.) 今からすぐ外に行って、手紙を出し、すぐ戻ってきます。 という感じです。
November 5, 2019
