Jacky
歌詞に関わるの問題 この「こうなれないで   こわしてみてよ」ってどんな意味を伝いたいですか?
Nov 16, 2019 8:03 PM
Answers · 4
どういたしまして。😊
November 20, 2019
はい、わかりました、ありがどう。ACAねさんの声は素敵でしょう、僕はも彼女のバンドが好き!
November 18, 2019
どうにもこの曲が気になって、一部だけですがYouTubeで聞けたので、聞いてみました。しかし、「こうなれないで  こわしてみてよ」の意味は分かりませんでした。 でも、ACAねさんの声、すてきですね。 他の曲も聞いてみましたが、演奏や曲調も、私は好きです。 あと、何で文法にのっとってないのかという理由で考えられるのが、あんまりはっきり書きすぎると、ただの心ないレポートみたいになってしまうため、あいまいにしているのかもしれません。 Since I was curious about this song, I searched for it, and I could hear only a part of it on YouTube, but I couldn't know the meaning "こうなれないで こわしてみてよ" after all. I just think that the voice of ACAね-san is nice and beautiful! I also listened to other songs of the band(?), I like the performance and the music. Another possible reason why the grammar is strange, if a lyricist logically describes feelings, it will be like a mindless report, then lyrics may sometimes be ambiguous.
November 18, 2019
こう ≒ このような ≒ like this ≒ such ≒ 上記の みてよ ≒ みて ≒ Try 歌詞というのは、感性で気持ちを伝えるものですので、文法にのっとっていない場合もあります。 それと、聞く人がその人の都合のいいように解釈できるように、作詞家があえてあいまいな文にする事があります。 Lyrics convey feelings with sensibility, so they sometimes don't follow the exact grammar. Lyricists sometimes dare to make ambiguous sentences in order to listeners can conveniently interpret them.
November 17, 2019
