Tasmeen
Please explain the root and the meaning of each block thoroughly of the word 갈거에요.
Aug 30, 2020 6:36 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
Hi Tasmeen, I hope you are doing great. My name is Rehan Ahmed & I am well versed in English communication skill because I have a curiosity to enhance my learning skills especially in languages. Currently I am at Upper Intermediate level and searching for those friends with whom I can brush up my communication skills. Therefore if you want to enrich your communication skills so let me know about your intention and eagerness towards improving ENGLISH Language. You may follow me at Rehan490
16 days ago
I will clear now that its mean میں جاؤں گا In english we can said that i am going
16 days ago
You wanna learn chines?
December 8, 2020
Tasmeen
Language Skills
English, Korean, Punjabi, Urdu
Learning Language
Korean