aysha74
can someone explain me korean conjugation and grammar or give me links !! i really need to understand grammar and conjugation because it's very confused for me ! please help me !
9 нояб. 2009 г., 16:12
5
2
Answers · 5
Bonjour Aysha, this site has free Korean grammar lessons. This course allows guest users to enter. Learn how to make a sentences in Korean. Search courses: learnkorean.elanguageschool.net/course/category.php?id=6
9 ноября 2009 г.
Verb conjugator for North Korean; conjugator.reverso.net/conjugation-english-verb-North%20Korean.html
9 ноября 2009 г.
This site gives you Korean verb conjugations http://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Category:Korean_conjugation_templates
9 ноября 2009 г.
aysha74
Language Skills
Arabic, English, French, Italian, Korean
Learning Language
Arabic, English, Korean