tracey
can anyone translate this song into pinyin? A1 愛 歷遍幾多歲 熾熱永不減退 這一對 和諧相處愛下去 B1 悉心的照顧叫我歡喜 三餐都有你炮製驚喜 始終只有你每晚的愛心暖湯沒法比 B2 即使未曾如何嚐百味 然而這樣也是完美 真心 奉獻 全意地 C1 最 絕配的一對 熾熱永不減退 這一對 和諧相處愛下去 絕配的一對 要是喝清水 仍相信 這份愛是擊不碎 最幸福一對 B3 一生一世哪裡算膚淺 即管任旁人如何褒貶 身邊總有你對我的愛不變好像昨天 B4 當初諾言還如期兌現 凡塵世事既是常變 始終熱愛無間斷 Repeat C1
Dec 10, 2009 6:03 AM
5
1
Answers · 5
Hi Tracey, convert Chinese to Pinyin (chinese phonetics) with tones 汉字拼音 Copy paste Chinese word (simplied) into the following text area. Then click the button "Get Pinyin". You will see the annotated Chinese word below. www.chinese-learner.com/tools/convert-chinese-pinyin.php
December 10, 2009
A1 愛(ài) 歷(lì)遍(biàn)幾(jī)多(duō)歲(suì) 熾(chì)熱(rè)永(yǒng)不(bù)減(jiǎn)退(tuì) 這(zhè)一(yī)對(duì) 和(hé)諧(xié)相(xiāng)處(chǔ)愛(ài)下(xià)去(qù) B1 悉(xī)心(xīn)的(de)照(zhào)顧(gù)叫(jiào)我(wǒ)歡(huān)喜(xǐ) 三(sān)餐(cān)都(dōu)有(yǒu)你(nǐ)炮(pào)製(zhì)驚(jīng)喜(xǐ) 始(shǐ)終(zhōng)只有(zhǐyǒu)你(nǐ)每(měi)晚(wǎn)的(de)愛(ài)心(xīn)暖(nuǎn)湯(shāng)沒(méi)法(fǎ)比(bǐ) B2 即使(jíshǐ)未曾(wèicéng)如何(rúhé)嚐(cháng)百(bǎi)味(wèi) 然而(ránér)這(zhè)樣(yàng)也(yě)是(shì)完美(wánměi) 真心(zhēnxīn) 奉(fèng)獻(suō) 全(quán)意(yì)地(dì) C1 最(zuì) 絕(jué)配(pèi)的(de)一(yī)對(duì) 熾(chì)熱(rè)永不(yǒngbù)減(jiǎn)退(tuì) 這(zhè)一(yī)對(duì) 和(hé)諧(xié)相(xiāng)處(chǔ)愛(ài)下去(xiàqù) 絕(jué)配(pèi)的(de)一(yī)對(duì) 要是(yàoshi)喝(hē)清水(qīngshuǐ) 仍(réng)相(xiāng)信(xìn) 這(zhè)份(fèn)愛(ài)是(shì)擊(jī)不(bù)碎(suì) 最(zuì)幸(xìng)福(fú)一(yī)對(duì) B3 一生一世(yīshēngyīshì)哪(nǎ)裡(lǐ)算(suàn)膚(fū)淺(jiān) 即(jí)管(guǎn)任(rèn)旁人(pángrén)如何(rúhé)褒(bāo)貶(biǎn) 身(shēn)邊(biān)總(zōng)有(yǒu)你(nǐ)對(duì)我(wǒ)的(de)愛(ài)不(bù)變(biàn)好像(hǎoxiàng)昨天(zuótiān) B4 當(dāng)初(chū)諾(nuò)言(yán)還(hái)如(rú)期(qī)兌(duì)現(xiàn) 凡(fán)塵(chén)世(shì)事(shì)既(jì)是(shì)常(cháng)變(biàn) 始(shǐ)終(zhōng)熱(rè)愛(ài)無(mó)間(jiān)斷(duàn)
December 10, 2009
幾多(ji duo) is not used in mandarin.as sjzh said,the song most like to be sung in Cantonese. The pinyin will not indicate the correct pronounciation.
December 12, 2009
Notice! It seems that this is a Cantonese song. So Mandarin pinyin may be not absolutely correct.
December 12, 2009
Mmm, I see you already got some very generous help. Becareful with computer softwares, it can just give you a general idea. Because even the exactly same Chinese character can have other pronunciations according to its very meaning in the context. Such thing happens, very often.
December 11, 2009
tracey
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)